View All Sigma Gamma Rho : ΣΓΡ : SGR Product Listings
View All Kappa Alpha Psi : ΚΑΨ : KAP Product Listings
View All Zeta Phi Beta : ΖΦΒ : ZPB Product Listings
View All Omega Psi Phi : ΩΨΦ : OPP Product Listings
View All Eyes Of Horus Collection Product Listings
View All Alpha Phi Alpha : ΑΦΑ : APA Product Listings
View All Alpha Kappa Alpha : ΑΚΑ : AKA Product Listings
View All Order of the Eastern Star : OES Product Listings
View All Wild Berry Product Listings
View All U.S. Army Product Listings
View All Freemason Product Listings
View All Iota Phi Theta : ΙΦΘ : IPT Product Listings
Free Shipping & Buy More, Pay Less On Everything!
Accessories Apparel Bags Books Fragrances Gift Items Hats Health & Beauty Home & Garden Jewelry
> Apparel
> Coats : Jackets
> Womens
> Greek
> Sorority
> Alpha Kappa Alpha : ΑΚΑ : AKA
Other Product Image
Other Product Image

Notice

We are an official approved authorized licensed vendor of Alpha Kappa Alpha Sorority, Inc. merchandise.

▼ Buy More And Save! ▼
Quantity
2-5
6-11
12+
Savings
5% Off
10% Off
20% Off


Stock: Only ( 7 ) Left In Stock
Check Stock

Delivery: Within 1 to 7 Days
Buffalo Dallas Alpha Kappa Alpha Crossing Line Jacket

Product ID: 78278

Options



100% Nylon

$61.00


Recommendations
View Buying Options For The Buffalo Dallas Alpha Kappa Alpha Ringer T-Shirt
$39.60
View Buying Options For The Big Boy Headgear Alpha Kappa Alpha Divine 9 S4 Sequins Tee
$51.41
View Buying Options For The Buffalo Dallas Alpha Kappa Alpha 4 Piece Travel Bag Bundle
$203.84
View Buying Options For The Buffalo Dallas Alpha Kappa Alpha Chenille Crewneck Sweatshirt
$74.76
11% Off
View Buying Options For The Buffalo Dallas Alpha Kappa Alpha Embroidered T-Shirt
$37.62
View Buying Options For The Buffalo Dallas Alpha Kappa Alpha Cardigan
$168.21
11% Off
▶ See More Recommendations
Product Details
Made In:

China
Cultural Region:

Western World
Cultural Origin:

United States
Product Information:

Windbreaker-style line jacket.

Outside Shell Material: 100% Nylon / Inside Lining Material: 100% Polyester
Size Chart:
Adult Coach's Jacket Sizing
(Approximate)
SizeArmpit to Armpit (in.)Chest Size (in.)Length (in.)Sleeve Length (in.)Armpit to Armpit (cm.)Chest Size (cm.)Length (cm.)Sleeve Length (cm.)
Small23.54727.534.56012069.587.5
Medium2550283663.51277191
Large26.55328.536.5671347292.5
X-Large285629377114273.594
2X-Large29.55929.537.57515074.595
3X-Large31623037.7578.51577696
4X-Large32.56530.53882.516577.596.5
5X-Large34683138.258617278.597
6X-Large35.57131.538.5901808097.5
Related Exchanges
Payment Types Accepted