View All Alpha Kappa Alpha : AKA Product Listings
View All Omega Psi Phi : OPP Product Listings
View All Kappa Alpha Psi : KAP Product Listings
View All Zeta Phi Beta : ZPB Product Listings
View All Alpha Phi Alpha : APA Product Listings
View All Delta Sigma Theta : DST Product Listings
View All Sigma Gamma Rho : SGR Product Listings
View All Order of the Eastern Star : OES Product Listings
View All Phi Beta Sigma : PBS Product Listings
View All Freemason Product Listings
View All Sun : Moon : Stars Product Listings
View All Pres. Barack Obama Product Listings
View All New Age Product Listings
View All Patriotic : Patriotism Product Listings
View All PHA : Prince Hall Affiliates Product Listings
View All Wild Berry Product Listings
View All Shriners Product Listings
View All Iota Phi Theta : IPT Product Listings
View All Knights Templar Product Listings
View All Kappa Kappa Psi : KKP Product Listings
View All Classic Plain Product Listings
View All 32nd Degree Product Listings
View All Kansas City Monarchs Product Listings
View All Gamma Sigma Sigma : GSS Product Listings
View All Spiritual Sky Product Listings
View All Christianity Product Listings
View All Wars : Operations : Veterans Product Listings
View All Alpha Phi Omega : APO Product Listings
View All Vietnam War Product Listings
View All Strategic Air Command (SAC) Product Listings
Free Shipping & Buy More, Pay Less On Everything!
Accessories Apparel Bags Books Fragrances Gift Items Hats Health & Beauty Home & Garden Jewelry
> Apparel
> Shirts
> Mens
> Sports
> NLB : Negro League Baseball
> Baltimore Elite Giants
11% Off Fall Sale!
Other Product Image
Other Product Image
Big Boy Baltimore Elite Giants Legends S5 Mens Tee
Product ID: 27535
Options
Black
100% Cotton
$29.37
Was: $33.00
Buy More and Save!
Quantity
2-5
6-11
12+
Savings
5% Off
10% Off
20% Off
Stock: Special Order
Processing: 2 Weeks
Location: Manufacturer
Recommendations
View Buying Options For The Big Boy Baltimore Elite Giants Legends S2 Mens Baseball Cap
Big Boy Baltimore Elite Giants Legends S2 Mens Baseball Cap
$23.14
11% Off
View Buying Options For The Big Boy Baltimore Elite Giants NLBM Legend Graphic S8 Mens Tee
Big Boy Baltimore Elite Giants NLBM Legend Graphic S8 Mens Tee
$32.98
View Buying Options For The Big Boy Baltimore Elite Giants Legends S6 Mens Tee
Big Boy Baltimore Elite Giants Legends S6 Mens Tee
$31.68
Product Details
Model: 27535
Size Type: Regular
Tags: Yes
Cultural Region: Western World
Cultural Origin: United States
This is a 100%, officially licensed product.
Size Chart:
Male/Adult T-Shirt Sizing
(Approximate)
SizeArmpit to Armpit (in.)Chest Size (in.)Shirt Length (in.)Armpit to Armpit (cm.)Chest Size (cm.)Shirt Length (cm.)
Small183628469271
Medium2040295010074
Large2244305611276
X-Large2448316112279
2X-Large2652336613284
3X-Large2856347114286
4X-Large3060357615289
5X-Large3264368116291
6X-Large3468378617294
Related Exchanges
Are you having issues navigating this site? Try our new site by clicking [ here ]. Thank You.
Payment Types Accepted