View All Eyes Of Horus Collection Product Listings
View All Omega Psi Phi : OPP Product Listings
View All Kappa Alpha Psi : KAP Product Listings
View All Zeta Phi Beta : ZPB Product Listings
View All Alpha Phi Alpha : APA Product Listings
View All Delta Sigma Theta : DST Product Listings
View All Sigma Gamma Rho : SGR Product Listings
View All Order of the Eastern Star : OES Product Listings
View All Phi Beta Sigma : PBS Product Listings
View All Pres. Barack Obama Product Listings
View All Freemason Product Listings
View All Sun : Moon : Stars Product Listings
View All Ninjas Product Listings
View All PHA : Prince Hall Affiliates Product Listings
View All Wild Berry Product Listings
View All Iota Phi Theta : IPT Product Listings
View All Shriners Product Listings
View All Kappa Kappa Psi : KKP Product Listings
View All New Age Product Listings
View All Kansas City Monarchs Product Listings
View All Multi-War Veteran Product Listings
View All 32nd Degree Product Listings
View All Gamma Sigma Sigma : GSS Product Listings
View All Spiritual Sky Product Listings
View All Alpha Phi Omega : APO Product Listings
View All Vietnam War Product Listings
View All Tau Beta Sigma : TBS Product Listings
View All California (CA) Product Listings
View All Meditation Product Listings
View All Commemorative Product Listings
Free Shipping & Buy More, Pay Less On Everything!
Accessories Apparel Bags Books Fragrances Gift Items Hats Health & Beauty Home & Garden Jewelry
> Apparel
> Shirts
> Mens
> Military
> Ancient : Historical
> Tuskegee Airmen
23% Off Spring Sale!
While Supplies Last!
Big Boy Tuskegee Airmen Commemorative S3 Mens Polo Shirt

Product ID: 136389

Options

Black


100% Cotton

$44.66
Was: $58.00



Buy More and Save!
Quantity
2-5
6-11
12+
Savings
5% Off
10% Off
20% Off


Stock: Only ( 1 ) Left In Stock
Check Stock

Processing: Within 1 Week

Location: Warehouse
Recommendations
View Buying Options For The Big Boy Tuskegee Airmen S5 Mens Hooded Windbreaker Jacket
$93.60
20% Off
View Buying Options For The Big Boy Tuskegee Airmen Text S2 Mens Long Sleeve Tee
$46.98
13% Off
View Buying Options For The Big Boy Tuskegee Airmen Insignia S2 Mens Long Sleeve Tee
$50.76
6% Off
View Buying Options For The Big Boy Tuskegee Airmen S163 Mens Cap
$33.32
View Buying Options For The Big Boy Tuskegee Airmen S7 Mens Windbreaker Jacket
$106.64
14% Off
View Buying Options For The Big Boy Tuskegee Airmen S3 Mens Zip-Up Hoodie Jacket
$74.40
20% Off
▶ See More Recommendations
Product Details
Made In:

China
Size Type:

Regular
Cultural Region:

Western World
Cultural Origin:

United States
Product Information:

TUSKEGEE AIRMEN POLO SHIRT

Color : Black

Features

- 100% polyester

- Team logo front & sleeve embroidery

Product Care

- Machine wash warm

- Wash with like colors

- Do not bleach

- Do not soak

- Tumble dry low

- Cool iron

- Do not dry clean

Size Chart:
Male/Adult T-Shirt Sizing
(Approximate)
SizeArmpit to Armpit (in.)Chest Size (in.)Shirt Length (in.)Armpit to Armpit (cm.)Chest Size (cm.)Shirt Length (cm.)
Small183628469271
Medium2040295010074
Large2244305611276
X-Large2448316112279
2X-Large2652336613284
3X-Large2856347114286
4X-Large3060357615289
5X-Large3264368116291
6X-Large3468378617294
Related Exchanges
Payment Types Accepted