View All Alpha Kappa Alpha : AKA Product Listings
View All Omega Psi Phi : OPP Product Listings
View All Kappa Alpha Psi : KAP Product Listings
View All Zeta Phi Beta : ZPB Product Listings
View All Alpha Phi Alpha : APA Product Listings
View All Delta Sigma Theta : DST Product Listings
View All Sigma Gamma Rho : SGR Product Listings
View All Phi Beta Sigma : PBS Product Listings
View All Order of the Eastern Star : OES Product Listings
View All Freemason Product Listings
View All Pres. Barack Obama Product Listings
View All Sun : Moon : Stars Product Listings
View All Ninjas Product Listings
View All New Age Product Listings
View All Spiritual Sky Product Listings
View All Patriotic : Patriotism Product Listings
View All PHA : Prince Hall Affiliates Product Listings
View All Shriners Product Listings
View All Wild Berry Product Listings
View All Iota Phi Theta : IPT Product Listings
View All Elvis Presley Product Listings
View All Vietnam War Product Listings
View All NLB : Negro League Baseball Product Listings
View All Classic Plain Product Listings
View All Kansas City Monarchs Product Listings
View All Knights Templar Product Listings
View All Multi-War Veteran Product Listings
View All 32nd Degree Product Listings
View All Kappa Kappa Psi : KKP Product Listings
View All Gamma Sigma Sigma : GSS Product Listings
Free Shipping & Buy More, Pay Less On Everything!
Accessories Apparel Bags Books Fragrances Gift Items Hats Health & Beauty Home & Garden Jewelry
> Apparel
> Shirts
> Womens
> Masonic : Fraternal Orders
> Shriners
> Daughters of Isis : DOI
On Sale!
Daughters of Isis Symbol Imperial Court Ladies T-Shirt
Product ID: 104513
Options
100% Cotton
$23.76
Buy More and Save!
Quantity
2-5
6-11
12+
Savings
5% Off
10% Off
20% Off
Quantity Limit: 2
Stock: Only ( 2 ) Left In Stock
Check Stock
Processing: Within 3 Days
Location: Warehouse
Recommendations
View Buying Options For The Daughters of Isis Pendant w/Chain Necklace
Daughters of Isis Pendant w/Chain Necklace
$12.80
20% Off
View Buying Options For The Daughters of Isis Iron-On Patch
Daughters of Isis Iron-On Patch
$12.00
View Buying Options For The Daughter of Isis Classic Woven Embroidered Lanyard
Daughter of Isis Classic Woven Embroidered Lanyard
$18.00
View Buying Options For The Daughters of Isis Emblem Ladies Ritual Gloves
Daughters of Isis Emblem Ladies Ritual Gloves
$21.00
Customize
View Buying Options For The Daughters of Isis Symbol Iron-On Patch
Daughters of Isis Symbol Iron-On Patch
$14.00
View Buying Options For The Daughters of Isis Symbol Lapel Pin
Daughters of Isis Symbol Lapel Pin
$13.00
▶ See More Recommendations
Product Details
Model: 104511
Size Type: Regular
Product Weight: 7.4 oz.
DOI

Ancient Egyptian Arabic Order, Nobles Mystic Shrine (A.E.A.O.N.M.S./AEAONMS)

Size Chart:
Regular Men's/Adult T-Shirt Sizing
(Approximate)
SizeArmpit to Armpit (in.)Chest Size (in.)Shirt Length (in.)Armpit to Armpit (cm.)Chest Size (cm.)Shirt Length (cm.)
Small183628469271
Medium2040295010074
Large2244305611276
X-Large2448316112279
2X-Large2652326613281
3X-Large2856337114284
4X-Large3060347615286
5X-Large3264358116289
Related Exchanges
Are you having issues navigating this site? Try our new site by clicking [ here ]. Thank You.
Payment Types Accepted