View All Omega Psi Phi : OPP Product Listings
View All Alpha Kappa Alpha : AKA Product Listings
View All Kappa Alpha Psi : KAP Product Listings
View All Alpha Phi Alpha : APA Product Listings
View All Zeta Phi Beta : ZPB Product Listings
View All Freemason Product Listings
View All Phi Beta Sigma : PBS Product Listings
View All Order of the Eastern Star : OES Product Listings
View All Sigma Gamma Rho : SGR Product Listings
View All Elvis Presley Product Listings
View All Ninjas Product Listings
View All U.S. Army Product Listings
View All Vietnam War Product Listings
View All Classic Plain Product Listings
View All U.S. Navy Product Listings
View All Che Guevara Product Listings
View All Shriners Product Listings
View All U.S. Air Force Product Listings
View All Christianity Product Listings
View All PHA : Prince Hall Affiliates Product Listings
View All PD : Police Department Product Listings
View All U.S. Marines Product Listings
View All Spiritual Sky Product Listings
View All Knights Templar Product Listings
View All 32nd Degree Product Listings
View All 82nd Airborne Division Product Listings
View All POW MIA Product Listings
View All Marine Veteran Product Listings
View All Sun : Moon : Stars Product Listings
View All Iota Phi Theta : IPT Product Listings
Free Shipping & Buy More, Pay Less On Everything!
Accessories Apparel Bags Books Fragrances Gift Items Hats Health & Beauty Home & Garden Jewelry
> Apparel
> Shirts
> Womens
> Masonic : Fraternal Orders
> Shriners
> Daughters of Isis : DOI
47% Off Deep Discount Clearance Sale!
While Supplies Last!
Large Product Image
Daughters of Isis Symbol Imperial Court Ladies T-Shirt
Product ID: 104513
Options
100% Cotton
$9.46
Was: $18.00
Buy More and Save!
Quantity
2-5
6-11
12+
Savings
5% Off
10% Off
20% Off
Quantity Limit: 2
Stock: Only ( 2 ) Left In Stock
Check Stock
Processing: Within 2 Days
Location: Warehouse
Recommendations
View Buying Options For The Daughters of Isis + Shriner Split License Plate Frame
Daughters of Isis + Shriner Split License Plate Frame
$25.00
Customize
View Buying Options For The Daughters of Isis Symbol Iron-On Patch
Daughters of Isis Symbol Iron-On Patch
$8.00
View Buying Options For The Daughters of Isis Studstone Heat Transfer
Daughters of Isis Studstone Heat Transfer
$13.00
View Buying Options For The Daughters of Isis Mocha Court #42 Richmond Ladies Satin Jacket
Daughters of Isis Mocha Court #42 Richmond Ladies Satin Jacket
$22.50
42% Off
View Buying Options For The Daughters of Isis Emblem Iron-On Patch
Daughters of Isis Emblem Iron-On Patch
$7.00
View Buying Options For The Daughters of Isis Symbol Tail Light Decals [Pre-Pack]
Daughters of Isis Symbol Tail Light Decals [Pre-Pack]
$6.75
▶ See More Recommendations
Product Details
Size Type: Regular
Product Weight: 7.4 oz.
DOI

Ancient Egyptian Arabic Order, Nobles Mystic Shrine (A.E.A.O.N.M.S./AEAONMS)

Size Chart:
Regular Men's/Adult T-Shirt Sizing
(Approximate)
SizeArmpit to Armpit (in.)Chest Size (in.)Shirt Length (in.)Armpit to Armpit (cm.)Chest Size (cm.)Shirt Length (cm.)
Small183628469271
Medium2040295010074
Large2244305611276
X-Large2448316112279
2X-Large2652326613281
3X-Large2856337114284
4X-Large3060347615286
5X-Large3264358116289
Related Exchanges
Are you having issues navigating this site? Try our new site by clicking [ here ]. Thank You.
Payment Types Accepted