View All Sigma Gamma Rho : ΣΓΡ : SGR Product Listings
View All Kappa Alpha Psi : ΚΑΨ : KAP Product Listings
View All Zeta Phi Beta : ΖΦΒ : ZPB Product Listings
View All Omega Psi Phi : ΩΨΦ : OPP Product Listings
View All Eyes Of Horus Collection Product Listings
View All Alpha Phi Alpha : ΑΦΑ : APA Product Listings
View All Alpha Kappa Alpha : ΑΚΑ : AKA Product Listings
View All Order of the Eastern Star : OES Product Listings
View All Wild Berry Product Listings
View All U.S. Army Product Listings
View All Freemason Product Listings
View All Iota Phi Theta : ΙΦΘ : IPT Product Listings
Free Shipping & Buy More, Pay Less On Everything!
Accessories Apparel Bags Books Fragrances Gift Items Hats Health & Beauty Home & Garden Jewelry
> Apparel
> Shirts
> Mens
> Greek
> Fraternity
> Phi Beta Sigma : ΦΒΣ : PBS
On Sale!
Other Product Image
Other Product Image

▼ Buy More And Save! ▼
Quantity
2-5
6-11
12+
Savings
5% Off
10% Off
20% Off


Stock: Check Below
Check Stock

Delivery: Within 3 to 10 Days
Big Boy Headgear Phi Beta Sigma Centennial 100 Years Divine 9 S9 Mens Tee

Product ID: 135068

Options



100% Cotton

$28.42
MSRP: $35.00


Recommendations
View Buying Options For The Phi Beta Sigma Acrylic Desktop Line #12 With Wooden Base
$48.50
Customize
View Buying Options For The Phi Beta Sigma Acrylic Line #78 Pin
$23.00
Customize
View Buying Options For The Phi Beta Sigma + Mason - PHA Split License Plate Frame
$40.00
Customize
View Buying Options For The Phi Beta Sigma + Mason - PHA Split License Plate Frame
$39.00
Customize
View Buying Options For The Big Boy Headgear Phi Beta Sigma Divine 9 S159 Crest Ball Cap
$36.66
6% Off
View Buying Options For The Phi Beta Sigma Circle Crest Acrylic Topped Wood Wall Plaque
$54.29
11% Off
Customize
▶ See More Recommendations
Product Details
Made In:

China
Size Type:

Regular
Product Weight:

9 oz.
Cultural Region:

Western World
Cultural Origin:

United States
Product Information:

PHI BETA SIGMA

Color : Royal / Black

Features

- 100% polyester

- Team logo print front

Product Care

- Hand wash cold

- Do not dry clean

- Do not bleach

- Hang or line dry

Size Chart:
Male/Adult T-Shirt Sizing
(Approximate)
SizeArmpit to Armpit (in.)Chest Size (in.)Shirt Length (in.)Armpit to Armpit (cm.)Chest Size (cm.)Shirt Length (cm.)
Small183628469271
Medium2040295010074
Large2244305611276
X-Large2448316112279
2X-Large2652336613284
3X-Large2856347114286
4X-Large3060357615289
5X-Large3264368116291
6X-Large3468378617294
Related Exchanges
Payment Types Accepted