View All Omega Psi Phi : OPP Product Listings
View All Alpha Kappa Alpha : AKA Product Listings
View All Zeta Phi Beta : ZPB Product Listings
View All Kappa Alpha Psi : KAP Product Listings
View All Alpha Phi Alpha : APA Product Listings
View All Freemason Product Listings
View All Sigma Gamma Rho : SGR Product Listings
View All Elvis Presley Product Listings
View All Order of the Eastern Star : OES Product Listings
View All Phi Beta Sigma : PBS Product Listings
View All Ninjas Product Listings
View All U.S. Army Product Listings
View All Vietnam War Product Listings
View All Patriotic : Patriotism Product Listings
View All PD : Police Department Product Listings
View All New Age Product Listings
View All U.S. Navy Product Listings
View All Shriners Product Listings
View All U.S. Marines Product Listings
View All PHA : Prince Hall Affiliates Product Listings
View All Spiritual Sky Product Listings
View All Satya Sai Baba Product Listings
View All Pres. Barack Obama Product Listings
View All U.S. Air Force Product Listings
View All Army Veteran Product Listings
View All Rastafari : Rasta Product Listings
View All FD : Fire Department Product Listings
View All California (CA) Product Listings
View All Gamma Sigma Sigma : GSS Product Listings
View All Iota Phi Theta : IPT Product Listings
Free Shipping & Buy More, Pay Less On Everything!
Accessories Apparel Bags Books Fragrances Gift Items Hats Health & Beauty Home & Garden Jewelry
> Apparel
> Coats : Jackets : Blazers
> Mens
> Greek
> Fraternity
> Omega Psi Phi : OPP
Buffalo Dallas Omega Psi Phi Mens Crossing Line Jacket
Product ID: 93588
Notice
This item runs small in the larger sizes (X-Large on up). Therefore, depending on your body type, you may want to order one size up on those sizes to be on the safe side.
We are an official approved authorized licensed vendor of Omega Psi Phi Fraternity, Inc. merchandise.
Options
100% Nylon
$49.00
Buy More and Save!
Quantity
2-5
6-11
12+
Savings
5% Off
10% Off
20% Off
Stock: In Stock
Processing: Within 3 Days
Location: Warehouse
Recommendations
View Buying Options For The Omega Psi Phi Bulldog Iron-On Patch
Omega Psi Phi Bulldog Iron-On Patch
$7.00
View Buying Options For The Big Boy Omega Psi Phi Graphic Print Divine 9 Mens Tee
Big Boy Omega Psi Phi Graphic Print Divine 9 Mens Tee
$28.00
View Buying Options For The Omega Psi Phi Founders Acrylic Topped Pattern Back Wood Paddle
Omega Psi Phi Founders Acrylic Topped Pattern Back Wood Paddle
$48.00
Customize
View Buying Options For The Omega Psi Phi Twill Letter Iron-On Patch Set
Omega Psi Phi Twill Letter Iron-On Patch Set
$12.00
View Buying Options For The Buffalo Dallas Omega Psi Phi Striped Mens Knit Cuff Beanie Cap with Ball
Buffalo Dallas Omega Psi Phi Striped Mens Knit Cuff Beanie Cap with Ball
$40.00
View Buying Options For The Big Boy Omega Psi Phi Divine 9 Mens Football Jersey Tee
Big Boy Omega Psi Phi Divine 9 Mens Football Jersey Tee
$45.00
▶ See More Recommendations
Product Details
Size Type: Regular
Tags: Yes
Product Weight: 11.3 oz.
Cultural Region: Western World
Cultural Origin: United States
Fully lined inside with a thin, 100% Polyester fabric for breathability.
This is a 100%, officially licensed product.
Size Chart:
Adult Coach's Jacket Sizing
(Approximate)
SizeArmpit to Armpit (in.)Chest Size (in.)Length (in.)Sleeve Length (in.)Armpit to Armpit (cm.)Chest Size (cm.)Length (cm.)Sleeve Length (cm.)
Small23.54727.534.56012069.587.5
Medium2550283663.51277191
Large26.55328.536.5671347292.5
X-Large285629377114273.594
2X-Large29.55929.537.57515074.595
3X-Large31623037.7578.51577696
4X-Large32.56530.53882.516577.596.5
5X-Large34683138.258617278.597
6X-Large35.57131.538.5901808097.5
Related Exchanges
Are you having issues navigating this site? Try our new site by clicking [ here ]. Thank You.
Payment Types Accepted