View All Omega Psi Phi : OPP Product Listings
View All Alpha Kappa Alpha : AKA Product Listings
View All Zeta Phi Beta : ZPB Product Listings
View All Kappa Alpha Psi : KAP Product Listings
View All Alpha Phi Alpha : APA Product Listings
View All Freemason Product Listings
View All Sigma Gamma Rho : SGR Product Listings
View All Phi Beta Sigma : PBS Product Listings
View All Order of the Eastern Star : OES Product Listings
View All Elvis Presley Product Listings
View All Vietnam War Product Listings
View All Ninjas Product Listings
View All Shriners Product Listings
View All Patriotic : Patriotism Product Listings
View All U.S. Army Product Listings
View All U.S. Navy Product Listings
View All New Age Product Listings
View All Che Guevara Product Listings
View All PHA : Prince Hall Affiliates Product Listings
View All U.S. Marines Product Listings
View All PD : Police Department Product Listings
View All Satya Sai Baba Product Listings
View All Pres. Barack Obama Product Listings
View All Spiritual Sky Product Listings
View All Iota Phi Theta : IPT Product Listings
View All 82nd Airborne Division Product Listings
View All Army Veteran Product Listings
View All Sun : Moon : Stars Product Listings
View All U.S. Air Force Product Listings
View All Classic Plain Product Listings
Free Shipping & Buy More, Pay Less On Everything!
Accessories Apparel Bags Books Fragrances Gift Items Hats Health & Beauty Home & Garden Jewelry
> Apparel
> Sweaters
> Mens
> Military
> Ancient : Historical
> Buffalo Soldiers
Big Boy Buffalo Soldiers Commemorative Mens Cardigan
Product ID: 89467
Options
Black/Gold
70% Acrylic + 30% Wool
$172.00
Unfortunately, this item with the current selected options, is not currently available for sale. Please, choose a different selection, if possible.
Stock: Out of Stock
Notify Me
Restock: N/A
Recommendations
View Buying Options For The Big Boy Buffalo Soldiers S12 Mens Twill Jacket
Big Boy Buffalo Soldiers S12 Mens Twill Jacket
$150.00
View Buying Options For The Big Boy Buffalo Soldiers S5 Hooded Mens Windbreaker Jacket
Big Boy Buffalo Soldiers S5 Hooded Mens Windbreaker Jacket
$117.90
View Buying Options For The Buffalo Soldiers American Heroes Mens Cap
Buffalo Soldiers American Heroes Mens Cap
$18.00
View Buying Options For The Big Boy Buffalo Soldiers S3 Pullover Mens Hoodie
Big Boy Buffalo Soldiers S3 Pullover Mens Hoodie
$73.50
12% Off
View Buying Options For The Big Boy Buffalo Soldiers S4 Pullover Mens Hoodie
Big Boy Buffalo Soldiers S4 Pullover Mens Hoodie
$77.00
8% Off
View Buying Options For The Big Boy Buffalo Soldiers S4 Mens Leather Bomber Jacket
Big Boy Buffalo Soldiers S4 Mens Leather Bomber Jacket
$292.00
9% Off
▶ See More Recommendations
Product Details
Size Type: Regular
Tags: Yes
Product Weight: 2 lbs. 7.0 oz.
Cultural Region: Western World
Cultural Origin: United States
This is a 100%, officially licensed product.
Size Chart:
Male/Adult T-Shirt Sizing
(Approximate)
SizeArmpit to Armpit (in.)Chest Size (in.)Shirt Length (in.)Armpit to Armpit (cm.)Chest Size (cm.)Shirt Length (cm.)
Small183628469271
Medium2040295010074
Large2244305611276
X-Large2448316112279
2X-Large2652336613284
3X-Large2856347114286
4X-Large3060357615289
5X-Large3264368116291
6X-Large3468378617294
Related Exchanges
Payment Types Accepted