View All Omega Psi Phi : OPP Product Listings
View All Alpha Kappa Alpha : AKA Product Listings
View All Zeta Phi Beta : ZPB Product Listings
View All Kappa Alpha Psi : KAP Product Listings
View All Sigma Gamma Rho : SGR Product Listings
View All Freemason Product Listings
View All Phi Beta Sigma : PBS Product Listings
View All Order of the Eastern Star : OES Product Listings
View All Elvis Presley Product Listings
View All Vietnam War Product Listings
View All Ninjas Product Listings
View All Shriners Product Listings
View All Patriotic : Patriotism Product Listings
View All Delta Sigma Theta : DST Product Listings
View All New Age Product Listings
View All PHA : Prince Hall Affiliates Product Listings
View All Pres. Barack Obama Product Listings
View All U.S. Army Product Listings
View All U.S. Navy Product Listings
View All Spiritual Sky Product Listings
View All Iota Phi Theta : IPT Product Listings
View All PD : Police Department Product Listings
View All Satya Sai Baba Product Listings
View All Classic Plain Product Listings
View All U.S. Marines Product Listings
View All Sun : Moon : Stars Product Listings
View All U.S. Air Force Product Listings
View All Knights Templar Product Listings
View All Christianity Product Listings
View All Operation Desert Storm Product Listings
Free Shipping & Buy More, Pay Less On Everything!
Accessories Apparel Bags Books Fragrances Gift Items Hats Health & Beauty Home & Garden Jewelry
> Apparel
> Shirts
> Mens
> Military
> Ancient : Historical
> Buffalo Soldiers
Big Boy Buffalo Soldiers Commemorative S3 Mens Polo Shirt
Product ID: 136348
Black
4X-Large
100% Cotton
$56.00
Unfortunately, this item with the current selected options, is not currently available for sale. Please, choose a different selection, if possible.
MSRP: $59.00
Stock: Out of Stock
Notify Me
Restock: N/A
Recommendations
View Buying Options For The Big Boy Buffalo Soldiers S12 Mens Twill Jacket
Big Boy Buffalo Soldiers S12 Mens Twill Jacket
$150.00
View Buying Options For The Big Boy Buffalo Soldiers S5 Mens Pullover Hoodie
Big Boy Buffalo Soldiers S5 Mens Pullover Hoodie
$59.50
29% Off
View Buying Options For The Big Boy Buffalo Soldiers S52 Mens Cap
Big Boy Buffalo Soldiers S52 Mens Cap
$24.20
View Buying Options For The Big Boy Buffalo Soldiers S41 Mens Cap
Big Boy Buffalo Soldiers S41 Mens Cap
$25.00
View Buying Options For The Buffalo Soldiers American Heroes Mens Cap
Buffalo Soldiers American Heroes Mens Cap
$18.00
View Buying Options For The Big Boy Buffalo Soldiers S4 Mens Leather Bomber Jacket
Big Boy Buffalo Soldiers S4 Mens Leather Bomber Jacket
$277.00
14% Off
▶ See More Recommendations
Product Details
Size Type: Regular
Tags: Yes
Cultural Region: Western World
Cultural Origin: United States
This is a 100%, officially licensed product.
Size Chart:
Male/Adult T-Shirt Sizing
(Approximate)
SizeArmpit to Armpit (in.)Chest Size (in.)Shirt Length (in.)Armpit to Armpit (cm.)Chest Size (cm.)Shirt Length (cm.)
Small183628469271
Medium2040295010074
Large2244305611276
X-Large2448316112279
2X-Large2652336613284
3X-Large2856347114286
4X-Large3060357615289
5X-Large3264368116291
6X-Large3468378617294
Related Exchanges
Payment Types Accepted