View All Omega Psi Phi : OPP Product Listings
View All Alpha Kappa Alpha : AKA Product Listings
View All Zeta Phi Beta : ZPB Product Listings
View All Alpha Phi Alpha : APA Product Listings
View All Kappa Alpha Psi : KAP Product Listings
View All Freemason Product Listings
View All Phi Beta Sigma : PBS Product Listings
View All Elvis Presley Product Listings
View All Ninjas Product Listings
View All Sigma Gamma Rho : SGR Product Listings
View All U.S. Army Product Listings
View All Order of the Eastern Star : OES Product Listings
View All Vietnam War Product Listings
View All Che Guevara Product Listings
View All U.S. Navy Product Listings
View All Christianity Product Listings
View All Classic Plain Product Listings
View All PD : Police Department Product Listings
View All U.S. Air Force Product Listings
View All Shriners Product Listings
View All Patriotic : Patriotism Product Listings
View All 82nd Airborne Division Product Listings
View All New Age Product Listings
View All PHA : Prince Hall Affiliates Product Listings
View All Army Veteran Product Listings
View All U.S. Marines Product Listings
View All Rastafari : Rasta Product Listings
View All Knights Templar Product Listings
View All Marine Veteran Product Listings
View All California (CA) Product Listings
Free Shipping & Buy More, Pay Less On Everything!
Accessories Apparel Bags Books Fragrances Gift Items Hats Health & Beauty Home & Garden Jewelry
> Apparel
> Shirts
> Mens
> Sports
> NCAA : College
> MEAC : Mid-Eastern Athletic Conference
> Howard University Bison
Large Product Image
Howard S5 Mens T-Shirt
Product ID: 132628
Options
Navy Blue
100% Cotton
$30.00
Buy More and Save!
Quantity
2-5
6-11
12+
Savings
5% Off
10% Off
20% Off
Stock: In Stock
Processing: Within 3 Days
Location: Warehouse
Recommendations
View Buying Options For The Zeta Phi Beta Ladies Knit Beanie Skull Cap & 2-Ply Scarf Set
Zeta Phi Beta Ladies Knit Beanie Skull Cap & 2-Ply Scarf Set
$49.00
View Buying Options For The Jackson State Tigers S3 Mens Knit Scarf
Jackson State Tigers S3 Mens Knit Scarf
$32.00
View Buying Options For The Alpha Kappa Alpha Color Mirror Line #31 Keychain
Alpha Kappa Alpha Color Mirror Line #31 Keychain
$14.45
Customize
View Buying Options For The North Carolina Central Eagles S2 Rhinestone Ladies Tank Top
North Carolina Central Eagles S2 Rhinestone Ladies Tank Top
$38.00
View Buying Options For The Omega Psi Phi Divine 9 S10 Mens Cap
Omega Psi Phi Divine 9 S10 Mens Cap
$26.00
View Buying Options For The RapDom Air Force Hap Logo Military V-Neck Mens Tee
RapDom Air Force Hap Logo Military V-Neck Mens Tee
$24.00
▶ See More Recommendations
Product Details
Size Type: Regular
Cultural Region: Western World
Cultural Origin: United States
This is a 100%, officially licensed product.
Size Chart:
Male/Adult T-Shirt Sizing
(Approximate)
SizeArmpit to Armpit (in.)Chest Size (in.)Shirt Length (in.)Armpit to Armpit (cm.)Chest Size (cm.)Shirt Length (cm.)
Small183628469271
Medium2040295010074
Large2244305611276
X-Large2448316112279
2X-Large2652336613284
3X-Large2856347114286
4X-Large3060357615289
5X-Large3264368116291
6X-Large3468378617294
Related Exchanges
Are you having issues navigating this site? Try our new site by clicking [ here ]. Thank You.
Payment Types Accepted