View All Omega Psi Phi : OPP Product Listings
View All Alpha Kappa Alpha : AKA Product Listings
View All Kappa Alpha Psi : KAP Product Listings
View All Alpha Phi Alpha : APA Product Listings
View All Zeta Phi Beta : ZPB Product Listings
View All Freemason Product Listings
View All Phi Beta Sigma : PBS Product Listings
View All Order of the Eastern Star : OES Product Listings
View All Sigma Gamma Rho : SGR Product Listings
View All Elvis Presley Product Listings
View All Ninjas Product Listings
View All U.S. Army Product Listings
View All Classic Plain Product Listings
View All Vietnam War Product Listings
View All U.S. Navy Product Listings
View All Shriners Product Listings
View All Che Guevara Product Listings
View All U.S. Air Force Product Listings
View All PHA : Prince Hall Affiliates Product Listings
View All Christianity Product Listings
View All Spiritual Sky Product Listings
View All U.S. Marines Product Listings
View All PD : Police Department Product Listings
View All Knights Templar Product Listings
View All 32nd Degree Product Listings
View All POW MIA Product Listings
View All Marine Veteran Product Listings
View All Sun : Moon : Stars Product Listings
View All Iota Phi Theta : IPT Product Listings
View All Army Veteran Product Listings
Free Ground US Shipping On Everything!
Accessories Apparel Bags Books Fragrances Gift Items Hats Health & Beauty Home & Garden Jewelry
> Apparel
> Shirts
> Mens
> Sports
> NCAA : College
> SIAC : Southern Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
> Clark Atlanta University Panthers
Large Product Image
Clark Atlanta University Shield Crest S3 Mens Tee
Product ID: 143482
Options
Black
100% Cotton
$27.00
Buy More and Save!
Quantity
2-5
6-11
12+
Savings
5% Off
10% Off
20% Off
Stock: Special Order
Check Stock
Processing: Within 2 Weeks
Location: Manufacturer
Recommendations
View Buying Options For The Alpha Kappa Alpha Divine 9 S5 Ladies Letterman Twill Jacket
Alpha Kappa Alpha Divine 9 S5 Ladies Letterman Twill Jacket
$139.00
View Buying Options For The Alpha Kappa Alpha Reflective Decal Sticker
Alpha Kappa Alpha Reflective Decal Sticker
$6.00
Customize
View Buying Options For The Proud Navy Mom Key Ring Tag Keychain
Proud Navy Mom Key Ring Tag Keychain
$9.00
View Buying Options For The Vietnam Veteran Ribbon USA Made Outside Car Decal Sticker [Pre-Pack]
Vietnam Veteran Ribbon USA Made Outside Car Decal Sticker [Pre-Pack]
$6.00
2-Pack
View Buying Options For The Sigma Gamma Rho Embossed Silicone Wristband [Pre-Pack]
Sigma Gamma Rho Embossed Silicone Wristband [Pre-Pack]
$12.00
2-Pack
View Buying Options For The RapDom U.S. Border Patrol Relaxed Trucker Mens Cap
RapDom U.S. Border Patrol Relaxed Trucker Mens Cap
$22.00
▶ See More Recommendations
Product Details
Size Type: Regular
Tags: Yes
Cultural Region: Western World
Cultural Origin: United States
This is a 100%, officially licensed product.
Size Chart:
Male/Adult T-Shirt Sizing
(Approximate)
SizeArmpit to Armpit (in.)Chest Size (in.)Shirt Length (in.)Armpit to Armpit (cm.)Chest Size (cm.)Shirt Length (cm.)
Small183628469271
Medium2040295010074
Large2244305611276
X-Large2448316112279
2X-Large2652336613284
3X-Large2856347114286
4X-Large3060357615289
5X-Large3264368116291
6X-Large3468378617294
Related Exchanges
Payment Types Accepted