View All Omega Psi Phi : OPP Product Listings
View All Alpha Kappa Alpha : AKA Product Listings
View All Kappa Alpha Psi : KAP Product Listings
View All Alpha Phi Alpha : APA Product Listings
View All Freemason Product Listings
View All Zeta Phi Beta : ZPB Product Listings
View All Phi Beta Sigma : PBS Product Listings
View All Elvis Presley Product Listings
View All Order of the Eastern Star : OES Product Listings
View All Sigma Gamma Rho : SGR Product Listings
View All Ninjas Product Listings
View All U.S. Army Product Listings
View All Vietnam War Product Listings
View All Che Guevara Product Listings
View All U.S. Navy Product Listings
View All U.S. Air Force Product Listings
View All Christianity Product Listings
View All Classic Plain Product Listings
View All Spiritual Sky Product Listings
View All Knights Templar Product Listings
View All Shriners Product Listings
View All PHA : Prince Hall Affiliates Product Listings
View All PD : Police Department Product Listings
View All U.S. Marines Product Listings
View All Marine Veteran Product Listings
View All 32nd Degree Product Listings
View All California (CA) Product Listings
View All Sun : Moon : Stars Product Listings
View All POW MIA Product Listings
View All Army Veteran Product Listings
Free Ground US Shipping On Everything!
Accessories Apparel Bags Books Fragrances Gift Items Hats Health & Beauty Home & Garden Jewelry
> Apparel
> Shirts
> Mens
> Sports
> NCAA : College
> MEAC : Mid-Eastern Athletic Conference
> Howard University Bison
Large Product Image
Howard S5 Mens T-Shirt
Product ID: 132628
Options
Navy Blue
100% Cotton
$36.00
Buy More and Save!
Quantity
2-5
6-11
12+
Savings
5% Off
10% Off
20% Off
Stock: In Stock
Check Stock
Processing: Within 3 Days
Location: Warehouse
Recommendations
View Buying Options For The Greek Acrylic Topped Script Wood Paddle
Greek Acrylic Topped Script Wood Paddle
$54.00
Customize
View Buying Options For The RapDom Army Strong 2-Tone Flex Military Mens Cap
RapDom Army Strong 2-Tone Flex Military Mens Cap
$24.00
View Buying Options For The Alpha Phi Alpha Domed Script License Plate Frame
Alpha Phi Alpha Domed Script License Plate Frame
$36.00
Customize
View Buying Options For The Alpha Kappa Alpha Hand Sign Rhinestud Heat Transfer
Alpha Kappa Alpha Hand Sign Rhinestud Heat Transfer
$10.65
View Buying Options For The Kappa Alpha Psi Domed Shield Keychain
Kappa Alpha Psi Domed Shield Keychain
$9.40
6% Off
Customize
View Buying Options For The Star Wars 3D Boba Fett Necklace
Star Wars 3D Boba Fett Necklace
$17.60
12% Off
▶ See More Recommendations
Product Details
Size Type: Regular
Cultural Region: Western World
Cultural Origin: United States
This is a 100%, officially licensed product.
Size Chart:
Male/Adult T-Shirt Sizing
(Approximate)
SizeArmpit to Armpit (in.)Chest Size (in.)Shirt Length (in.)Armpit to Armpit (cm.)Chest Size (cm.)Shirt Length (cm.)
Small183628469271
Medium2040295010074
Large2244305611276
X-Large2448316112279
2X-Large2652336613284
3X-Large2856347114286
4X-Large3060357615289
5X-Large3264368116291
6X-Large3468378617294
Related Exchanges
Payment Types Accepted