View All Omega Psi Phi : OPP Product Listings
View All Alpha Kappa Alpha : AKA Product Listings
View All Kappa Alpha Psi : KAP Product Listings
View All Alpha Phi Alpha : APA Product Listings
View All Zeta Phi Beta : ZPB Product Listings
View All Freemason Product Listings
View All Phi Beta Sigma : PBS Product Listings
View All Order of the Eastern Star : OES Product Listings
View All Sigma Gamma Rho : SGR Product Listings
View All Elvis Presley Product Listings
View All Ninjas Product Listings
View All U.S. Army Product Listings
View All Classic Plain Product Listings
View All Vietnam War Product Listings
View All U.S. Navy Product Listings
View All Shriners Product Listings
View All Che Guevara Product Listings
View All U.S. Air Force Product Listings
View All PHA : Prince Hall Affiliates Product Listings
View All Christianity Product Listings
View All Spiritual Sky Product Listings
View All U.S. Marines Product Listings
View All PD : Police Department Product Listings
View All Knights Templar Product Listings
View All 32nd Degree Product Listings
View All POW MIA Product Listings
View All Marine Veteran Product Listings
View All Sun : Moon : Stars Product Listings
View All Iota Phi Theta : IPT Product Listings
View All Army Veteran Product Listings
Free Ground US Shipping On Everything!
Accessories Apparel Bags Books Fragrances Gift Items Hats Health & Beauty Home & Garden Jewelry
> Apparel
> Shirts
> Mens
> Sports
> NCAA : College
> MEAC : Mid-Eastern Athletic Conference
> Howard University Bison
Large Product Image
Howard S5 Mens T-Shirt
Product ID: 132628
Options
Navy Blue
100% Cotton
$27.00
Buy More and Save!
Quantity
2-5
6-11
12+
Savings
5% Off
10% Off
20% Off
Stock: Special Order
Check Stock
Processing: Within 2 Weeks
Location: Manufacturer
Recommendations
View Buying Options For The Omega Psi Phi Bolt Sandblast & Raised Lapel Pin
Omega Psi Phi Bolt Sandblast & Raised Lapel Pin
$9.00
View Buying Options For The Kappa Alpha Psi Iron-On Patch Set
Kappa Alpha Psi Iron-On Patch Set
$14.00
View Buying Options For The Phi Beta Sigma Divine 9 Mens Cardigan
Phi Beta Sigma Divine 9 Mens Cardigan
$73.00
View Buying Options For The Tennessee State Tigers Mens S2 Hoodie
Tennessee State Tigers Mens S2 Hoodie
$71.00
View Buying Options For The Alpha Phi Alpha Chenille Tail Sew-On Patch
Alpha Phi Alpha Chenille Tail Sew-On Patch
$24.60
18% Off
View Buying Options For The U.S. Navy Woman Veteran Shadow Ladies Cap
U.S. Navy Woman Veteran Shadow Ladies Cap
$12.55
▶ See More Recommendations
Product Details
Size Type: Regular
Cultural Region: Western World
Cultural Origin: United States
This is a 100%, officially licensed product.
Size Chart:
Male/Adult T-Shirt Sizing
(Approximate)
SizeArmpit to Armpit (in.)Chest Size (in.)Shirt Length (in.)Armpit to Armpit (cm.)Chest Size (cm.)Shirt Length (cm.)
Small183628469271
Medium2040295010074
Large2244305611276
X-Large2448316112279
2X-Large2652336613284
3X-Large2856347114286
4X-Large3060357615289
5X-Large3264368116291
6X-Large3468378617294
Related Exchanges
Payment Types Accepted