View All Omega Psi Phi : OPP Product Listings
View All Freemason Product Listings
View All Alpha Kappa Alpha : AKA Product Listings
View All Kappa Alpha Psi : KAP Product Listings
View All Alpha Phi Alpha : APA Product Listings
View All Zeta Phi Beta : ZPB Product Listings
View All Order of the Eastern Star : OES Product Listings
View All Elvis Presley Product Listings
View All Classic Plain Product Listings
View All Phi Beta Sigma : PBS Product Listings
View All Sigma Gamma Rho : SGR Product Listings
View All Ninjas Product Listings
View All Gears of War Product Listings
View All U.S. Army Product Listings
View All Che Guevara Product Listings
View All Shriners Product Listings
View All U.S. Marines Product Listings
View All PHA : Prince Hall Affiliates Product Listings
View All Iota Phi Theta : IPT Product Listings
View All U.S. Navy Product Listings
View All 32nd Degree Product Listings
View All U.S. Air Force Product Listings
View All Knights Templar Product Listings
View All Shriner Turtles Product Listings
View All Leather Product Listings
View All Vietnam War Product Listings
View All Dickies Product Listings
View All California (CA) Product Listings
View All Spiritual Sky Product Listings
View All Auric Blends Product Listings
Free Ground US Shipping On Everything!
Accessories Apparel Bags Books Fragrances Gift Items Hats Health & Beauty Home & Garden Jewelry
> Apparel
> Shirts
> Womens
> Greek
> Sorority
> Alpha Kappa Alpha : AKA
No Longer Available for Sale
Large Product Image
Alpha Kappa Alpha Scenic 3-Letter II Ladies T-Shirt
Product ID: 104669
Notice
We are an official approved authorized licensed vendor of Alpha Kappa Alpha Sorority, Inc. merchandise.
Options
Pink
100% Cotton
Recommendations
View Buying Options For The Alpha Kappa Alpha Raised Mirror 3-Letter Domed Paddle
Alpha Kappa Alpha Raised Mirror 3-Letter Domed Paddle
$57.00
Customize
View Buying Options For The Alpha Kappa Alpha 3-Letter Domed Wood Medallion
Alpha Kappa Alpha 3-Letter Domed Wood Medallion
$12.50
5% Off
Customize
View Buying Options For The Alpha Kappa Alpha 1908 Sorority Inc. Lapel Pin
Alpha Kappa Alpha 1908 Sorority Inc. Lapel Pin
$7.00
View Buying Options For The Alpha Kappa Alpha Line #7 Mirror Wood Color Bead Tiki Necklace
Alpha Kappa Alpha Line #7 Mirror Wood Color Bead Tiki Necklace
$27.00
Customize
View Buying Options For The Alpha Kappa Alpha 3-Letter 1908 Outline Mirror License Plate
Alpha Kappa Alpha 3-Letter 1908 Outline Mirror License Plate
$31.00
View Buying Options For The Alpha Kappa Alpha Color Mirror Line #9 Keychain
Alpha Kappa Alpha Color Mirror Line #9 Keychain
$11.00
Customize
▶ See More Recommendations
Product Details
Product Weight: 6.5 oz.
Cultural Region: Western World
Cultural Origin: United States
Size Chart:
Regular Men's/Adult T-Shirt Sizing
(Approximate)
SizeArmpit to Armpit (in.)Chest Size (in.)Shirt Length (in.)Armpit to Armpit (cm.)Chest Size (cm.)Shirt Length (cm.)
Small183628469271
Medium2040295010074
Large2244305611276
X-Large2448316112279
2X-Large2652326613281
3X-Large2856337114284
4X-Large3060347615286
5X-Large3264358116289
Related Exchanges
This is a Brand New web site design in beta testing.
Contact us with feedback or issues [ here ].
Official PayPal Verified Seal
Payment Types Accepted