View All Omega Psi Phi : OPP Product Listings
View All Freemason Product Listings
View All Alpha Kappa Alpha : AKA Product Listings
View All Kappa Alpha Psi : KAP Product Listings
View All Alpha Phi Alpha : APA Product Listings
View All Zeta Phi Beta : ZPB Product Listings
View All Elvis Presley Product Listings
View All Phi Beta Sigma : PBS Product Listings
View All Order of the Eastern Star : OES Product Listings
View All Sigma Gamma Rho : SGR Product Listings
View All Ninjas Product Listings
View All Classic Plain Product Listings
View All Che Guevara Product Listings
View All U.S. Army Product Listings
View All Rastafari : Rasta Product Listings
View All U.S. Marines Product Listings
View All Shriners Product Listings
View All U.S. Navy Product Listings
View All U.S. Air Force Product Listings
View All Shriner Turtles Product Listings
View All Leather Product Listings
View All Iota Phi Theta : IPT Product Listings
View All Dickies Product Listings
View All Vietnam War Product Listings
View All California (CA) Product Listings
View All Spiritual Sky Product Listings
View All Sun : Moon : Stars Product Listings
View All Texas (TX) Product Listings
View All Christianity Product Listings
View All Auric Blends Product Listings
Free Ground US Shipping On Everything!
Accessories Apparel Bags Books Fragrances Gift Items Hats Health & Beauty Home & Garden Jewelry
> Apparel
> Shirts
> Mens
> Comics
> DC Comics
> Green Lantern
No Longer Available for Sale
Large Product Image
Other Product Image
Other Product Image
Other Product Image
Green Lantern Logo Mens Tee
Product ID: 10147
Features
Forest Green
2X-Large
100% Cotton
Recommendations
View Buying Options For The Alpha Kappa Alpha Script Iron-On Patch
Alpha Kappa Alpha Script Iron-On Patch
$7.00
View Buying Options For The Elvis Presley TCB Logo Sandwich Bill Adult Cap
Elvis Presley TCB Logo Sandwich Bill Adult Cap
$16.00
View Buying Options For The Alpha Kappa Alpha Knit Cuff Beanie Cap with Ball
Alpha Kappa Alpha Knit Cuff Beanie Cap with Ball
$24.00
View Buying Options For The Kappa Alpha Psi Achievement License Plate Frame
Kappa Alpha Psi Achievement License Plate Frame
$21.00
View Buying Options For The RapDom Navy Text Microfibre Adult Pullover Jacket
RapDom Navy Text Microfibre Adult Pullover Jacket
$63.00
View Buying Options For The Heroes Primatech Logo Slim-Fit Mens Tee
Heroes Primatech Logo Slim-Fit Mens Tee
$11.60
50% Off
▶ See More Recommendations
Product Details
Product Weight: 9.5 oz.
Cultural Region: Western World
Cultural Origin: United States
This is a 100%, officially licensed product.
Size Chart:
Regular Men's/Adult T-Shirt Sizing
(Approximate)
SizeArmpit to Armpit (in.)Chest Size (in.)Shirt Length (in.)Armpit to Armpit (cm.)Chest Size (cm.)Shirt Length (cm.)
Small173428438671
Medium193829489674
Large2142305310676
X-Large2346325811681
2X-Large2550336312684
3X-Large2754346816686
Related Exchanges
This is a Brand New web site design in beta testing.
Contact us with feedback or issues [ here ].
Official PayPal Verified Seal
Payment Types Accepted