View All Omega Psi Phi : OPP Product Listings
View All Freemason Product Listings
View All Alpha Kappa Alpha : AKA Product Listings
View All Kappa Alpha Psi : KAP Product Listings
View All Alpha Phi Alpha : APA Product Listings
View All Zeta Phi Beta : ZPB Product Listings
View All Order of the Eastern Star : OES Product Listings
View All Elvis Presley Product Listings
View All Classic Plain Product Listings
View All Phi Beta Sigma : PBS Product Listings
View All Sigma Gamma Rho : SGR Product Listings
View All Ninjas Product Listings
View All Gears of War Product Listings
View All Che Guevara Product Listings
View All U.S. Army Product Listings
View All Shriners Product Listings
View All U.S. Marines Product Listings
View All PHA : Prince Hall Affiliates Product Listings
View All U.S. Navy Product Listings
View All 32nd Degree Product Listings
View All U.S. Air Force Product Listings
View All Iota Phi Theta : IPT Product Listings
View All Knights Templar Product Listings
View All Shriner Turtles Product Listings
View All Leather Product Listings
View All Vietnam War Product Listings
View All Dickies Product Listings
View All California (CA) Product Listings
View All Spiritual Sky Product Listings
View All Auric Blends Product Listings
Free Ground US Shipping On Everything!
Accessories Apparel Bags Books Fragrances Gift Items Hats Health & Beauty Home & Garden Jewelry
> Apparel
> Shirts
> Mens
> Comics
> DC Comics
> Green Lantern
No Longer Available for Sale
Large Product Image
Other Product Image
Other Product Image
Other Product Image
Green Lantern Logo Mens Tee
Product ID: 10147
Options
Forest Green
100% Cotton
Recommendations
View Buying Options For The Iota Phi Theta Break Away Woven Lanyard Keychain
Iota Phi Theta Break Away Woven Lanyard Keychain
$9.00
View Buying Options For The Alpha Phi Alpha Chenille 3-Letter Sew-On Patch Set
Alpha Phi Alpha Chenille 3-Letter Sew-On Patch Set
$21.00
View Buying Options For The Alpha Kappa Alpha Rose Lapel Pin
Alpha Kappa Alpha Rose Lapel Pin
$7.00
View Buying Options For The Alpha Kappa Alpha Athletic Briefcase Messenger Bag
Alpha Kappa Alpha Athletic Briefcase Messenger Bag
$31.00
Customize
View Buying Options For The Cuban X-Giants Legends S2 Adult Baseball Cap
Cuban X-Giants Legends S2 Adult Baseball Cap
$21.00
View Buying Options For The Kappa Alpha Psi 3-Letter Tail Tackle Twill Iron-On Patch
Kappa Alpha Psi 3-Letter Tail Tackle Twill Iron-On Patch
$9.00
▶ See More Recommendations
Product Details
Product Weight: 9.5 oz.
Cultural Region: Western World
Cultural Origin: United States
This is a 100%, officially licensed product.
Size Chart:
Regular Men's/Adult T-Shirt Sizing
(Approximate)
SizeArmpit to Armpit (in.)Chest Size (in.)Shirt Length (in.)Armpit to Armpit (cm.)Chest Size (cm.)Shirt Length (cm.)
Small173428438671
Medium193829489674
Large2142305310676
X-Large2346325811681
2X-Large2550336312684
3X-Large2754346816686
Related Exchanges
This is a Brand New web site design in beta testing.
Contact us with feedback or issues [ here ].
Official PayPal Verified Seal
Payment Types Accepted